Absolventi

HUDEBNÍ OBOR:

 

 

 

 

 

Nelly Billová

KRČMAŘOVÁ ANETA

kytara

 

 

 

Bc. Kateřina Jurášková

ROŽNOVSKÁ VERONIKA

zpěv

 

 

 

Ivo Kurečka

PONÍŽILOVÁ MONIKA

housle

 

 

 

Mgr.Danuše Pospíšilová

ŠPIRKA STANISLAV

kytara

 

 

 

Jiří  Pumprla

ŠLECHTOVÁ SIMONA

saxofon

II.stupeň

 

 

Michal Sedlář,DiS.

PROKEŠ MICHAL

klavír

 

 

 

Klára Šenkyříková,DiS.

VACLACHOVÁ KAROLÍNA

alt.flétna

II.stupeň

 

 

Ludvík Šuranský

OMASTOVÁ ALENA

klavír

 

 

 

 

ŠLECHTOVÁ LUCIE

klavír

 

 

 

Jindřich Zedek

ADAMÍKOVÁ LUCIE

klavír

 

 

 

 

VACULÍKOVÁ ALENA

klavír

 

 

 

Klára Řiháková

ADAMÍKOVÁ LUCIE

zpěv

 

 

 

POBOČKY: 

 

 

 

 

 

Mgr.Martina Jurčíková

DVORNÍKOVÁ NIKOLA

kytara

hudební obor :

13 ŽÁKŮ

 

 

 

 

 

 

VÝTVARNÝ OBOR:

 

 

 

 

 

Jana  Jakóbková

BARBOŘÍKOVÁ ADÉLA

 

 

 

 

 

DĚDIČOVÁ LUDMILA

 

 

 

 

 

JARKOVSKÁ BARBORA

 

 

 

 

 

KŘÍŽKOVÁ KRISTÝNA

 

 

 

 

 

PROKEŠOVÁ LADA

II.stupeň

 

 

 

 

SKLENÁŘOVÁ KAMILA

 

 

 

 

 

SVOBODOVÁ ANETA

 

 

 

 

 

SVOBODOVÁ MARKÉTA

 

 

 

 

 

ZDRÁHALOVÁ TEREZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karel Jakóbek

BRÁZDILOVÁ ANNA

 

 

 

 

 

EHRLICHOVÁ EDITA

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDRICH MARTIN

 

 

 

 

 

HEJNÍKOVÁ LUCIE

 

 

 

 

 

KAŠPÁRKOVÁ ELIŠKA

 

 

 

 

 

KUHL HUGO

 

 

 

 

 

OBŠIVAČ MATĚJ

 

 

 

 

 

OMASTA PETR

 

 

 

 

 

ŠÁLENÝ FILIP

 

 

 

 

 

ŠANDO ADAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mgr. Kateřina Zelenková

KLIMKOVÁ MONIKA

 

 

 

 

 

KONEČNÁ KRISTÝNA

 

 

 

 

 

PŠEJOVÁ ANNA

 

 

 

 

 

ROŽNOVSKÁ MAGDALÉNA

 

 

 

 

 

ŠEVČÍKOVÁ EVA

 

výtvarný obor: 

24 ŽÁKŮ

 

 

 

 

 

 

TANEČNÍ  OBOR:

 

 

 

 

 

Jana  Lochmanová

BŘEZÍKOVÁ REBEKA

 

 

 

 

 

KALABUSOVÁ PETRA

 

 

 

 

 

NOVÁKOVÁ JANA

 

 

 

 

 

NAVRÁTILOVÁ ELIŠKA

 

 

 

 

 

POSPÍŠILOVÁ ELIZABETH

 

taneční obor: 

5 ŽÁKYŇ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CELKEM  

42 ŽÁKŮ / z toho 1 žák na pobočce

Nelly Billová

JAN  VALÁŠEK

kytara

 

 

MICHAELA SMOLKOVÁ

kytara

 

 

DO MINH HIEU

kytara

 

MgA. Ladislava Jančová

LILIANA NEDBALOVÁ

klavír

 

Mgr.Lucie Kolaříková

VERONIKA ROŽNOVSKÁ

housle

 

Pavla Košárková

DITA JURČÍKOVÁ

klavír 

II.cyklus

 

KAROLÍNA KOVÁŘOVÁ

klavír

II.cyklus

Vlastimil Mikeška

ANETA BEŇOVÁ

keyboard 

II.cyklus

Mgr.Danuše Pospíšilová

JANA JULÍČKOVÁ

kytara

 

Michal Sedlář,DiS.

OSKAR CONEV

klavír

 

 

FILIP GARGULÁK

klavír

 

 

LADA PROKEŠOVÁ

klavír

II.cyklus

Klára Šenkyříková,DiS.

MATĚJ OBŠIVAČ

zobc.flétna

 

Ludvík Šuranský

ADAM ŠANDO

klavír

 

Václav Vaculovič

BARBORA CÁPÍKOVÁ

zobc.flétna

 

BcA. Kateřina Zelinová

BARBORA CÁPÍKOVÁ

zpěv

 

 

MARTINA ZAPLETALOVÁ

zpěv

II.cyklus

 

POBOČKY: 

 

 

 

Mgr.Martina Jurčíková

DENISA KADLUBOVÁ

kytara

 

 

PATRIK SVOBODA

kytara

 

BcA.Jaroslav Mikuš

NIKOLA  MĚRKOVÁ

keyboard 

II.cyklus

 

VÝTVARNÝ OBOR:

 

Jana  Jakóbková

NIKOLA GERYKOVÁ

 

TEREZA KUCHAŘOVÁ

 

VERONIKA NOVÁKOVÁ

 

ROMANA POSPÍŠILOVÁ

Karel  Jakóbek

VOJTĚCH DAĎA

 

IVO KRYŠTOF

 

MICHAL OMASTA

 

TEREZA PALDUSOVÁ

 

JANA POLEPILOVÁ

 

ZUZANA PRIBELSKÁ

 

TINA SABOVÁ

 

DAVID SEDLÁŘ

Mgr.Monika Zapletalová

LENKA GALATÍKOVÁ

 

ANNA GREGUŠOVÁ

 

 

TANEČNÍ  OBOR:

 

Jana  Lochmanová

MONIKA  BALAJKOVÁ

 

PAVLÍNA RYPKOVÁ

Hudební obor

Robert Bakala,dipl.um.

FILIP GARGULÁK

bicí

Nelly Billová

JAN UTĚKAL

kytara

Bc. Lucie Kolaříková

ZUZANA JANEČKOVÁ

housle

VERONIKA NOVÁKOVÁ

housle

KAREL LOUČKA

housle

Veronika Koňárková,DiS.

MARKÉTA PODOLOVÁ

zpěv

Ivo Kurečka

VOJTĚCH BÁRTEK

housle

Pavla Košárková

ANETA LOCHMANOVÁ

klavír

Vlastimil Mikeška

KATEŘINA GREINECKEROVÁ

keyboard

Ivona Pastyříková

MATĚJ KUBÍČEK

akordeon

Mgr. Danuše Pospíšilová

NIKOLA GERYKOVÁ

kytara

MARTIN KOVÁŘ

kytara

Michal Sedlář

JAN NEZVAL

klavír

Ludvík Šuranský

JAKUB JASENSKÝ

klavír

SIMONA ŠLECHTOVÁ

klavír

Kateřina Václavíková,DiS.

FILIP GARGULÁK

zpěv

NATÁLIE GARGULÁKOVÁ

zpěv

MARKÉTA MOŽÍŠOVÁ

zpěv

Václav Vaculovič

FILIP GARGULÁK

alt.flétna

Mgr. Hana Tomšů

EVA SKLENAŘÍKOVÁ

keyboard

ROMANA TRHLÍKOVÁ

keyboard

Jindřich Zedek

MARTIN ŽŮREK

keyboard

Výtvarný obor

Jana Jakóbková

BZONKOVÁ KLÁRA

HRUDÍKOVÁ NATÁLIE

VAŠUTOVÁ KATEŘINA

DVOŘÁKOVÁ ESTER

JURÁŠKOVÁ VENDULA

KOVÁŘ MARTIN

SMÝKALOVÁ LENKA

KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ PAVLA

KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ ZUZANA

KUČEROVÁ BARBORA

ŽERAVOVÁ VERONIKA

Karel Jakóbek

DO MINH HIEU

DRÁBKOVÁ MICHAELA

CHUDÁRKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA

JANEČKOVÁ LUCIE

KALABUSOVÁ ANNA

NĚMCOVÁ MAGDALENA

OMASTA LUKÁŠ

Mgr. Monika Zapletalová

KAŇOVÁ DANIELA

Taneční obor

Jana Lochmanová

DĚDIČOVÁ LUDMILA

FUKSOVÁ JOHANA MARIE

GARGULÁKOVÁ NATÁLIE

NOVÁKOVÁ VERONIKA

SKLENÁŘOVÁ KAMILA

Hudební obor

Mgr. art. Hubáčková Markéta 

Stravová Veronika 

Bc. Jurášková Kateřina 

Nováková Veronika 

Bc. Kolaříková Lucie 

Ernestová Adéla 

Mikeška Vlastimil   

Bartíková Aneta 

Kaňová Daniela 

Janotová Eva 

Pastyříková Ivona 

Pastyříková Vendula 

Pumprla Jiří   

Bártek Jiří 

Fuksová Marie Magdaléna 

Miklík Josef 

Šimečková Sylvia 

Mušková Markéta 

Šuranský Ludvík 

Dvořáková Ester 

PhDr. Zámečník Jaroslav 

Zelinková Markéta 

Zedek Jindřich  

Fojtová Monika 

Miklík Josef 

Košárková Pavla 

Chudárková Alžběta 

Mgr. Stavělová Anna           

Ambróš Ondřej 

Bartáková Anna 

Daďová Martina 

Foltýnová Žaneta 

Furchová Eva 

Hejníčková Petra 

Hlobilová Adéla 

Jakeš Rostislav 

Jedličková Iveta 

Mlčáková Anna 

Václavek Ondřej 

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbek Karel 

Klapilová Veronika 

Jakóbková Jana                

Adamík Marek 

Formelová Natálie 

Fuksová Marie Magdaléna 

Háblová Nikol 

Hendrychová Adriana 

Hlavicová Barbora 

Ivánková Veronika 

Jecho Denis 

Jiroušková Ema 

Kopřivová Pavlína 

Křižková Veronika 

Langová Valerie 

Navrátil Jan 

Navrátilová Michaela 

Nováková Petra 

Pospíšilová Terezie 

Mga. Zapletalová Monika 

Konečná Markéta 

Hudební obor

Bakala Robert

Nezval Jan

Billová Nelly

Jemelík Ondřej
Zemánek Tomáš

Hubáčková Markéta

Fuksová Marie Magdalena

Jurášková Kateřina

Šlechtová Simona

Kolaříková Lucie

Kopřivová Pavlína

Mikeška Vlastimil

Pospišilík Karel
Rožnovská Magdaléna
Soušek Lukáš

Pitrová Anna

Vaclachová Karolína

Pospíšilová Danuše

Tomeček Ondřej

Pumprla Jiří

Chytilová Kateřina
Šlechtová Simona

Sedlář Michal

Conevová Eva
Kotoučková Anna

Šuranský Ludvík

Ivánková Veronika

Vaculovič Václav

Dolníček Stanislav

Zámečník Jaroslav

Křenková Markéta
Mlčáková Natálie
Nevláčilová Dana
Hasníková Martina

Zedek Jindřich

Navrátilová Michaela
Uradník Michal
Hanáková Veronika
Kutra Bronislav

Rulíšek Tomáš

Novák Michal

Košárková Pavlína

Navrátilová Klára
Adámková Alžběta

Stavělová Anna

Jurová Karolína

Taneční obor

Lochmanová Jana

Sedláčková Markéta

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbek Karel

Šando Ondřej
Farkaš Jan
Dlhopolček Michal
Stískalová Kristýna
Buchtová Katka
Fuksová Tereza
Cholastová Veronika
Klimková Kristýna
Neradílek Matěj
Rudolfová Petra

Jakóbková Jana

Zachovalová Jana
Pospišilíková Natálie
Kryštofová Barbora
Molčanová Viktorie
Kohoutová Kateřina
Kovářová Karolína
Prokešová Lada
Vaclachová Karolína
Navrátilová Klára

Hudební obor

Bakala Robert

Mareček Adrian
Stýskalová Kristýna

Billová Nelly

Pospišilíková Natálie

Hubáčková Markéta

Trněná Aneta
Molčanová Viktorie

Ježková Růžena

Fuksová Tereza
Vošahlíková Hana

Jurášková Kateřina

Kozlanská Karolína
Zapletalová Martina
Kryštofová Barbora

Košárková Pavla

Jurčíková Dita
Kovářová Karolína
Vyhlídalová Adéla

Mikeška Vlastimil

Bubíková Lucie
Bečicová Barbora
Beňová Aneta

Kurečka Ivo

Mojžíšová Adéla

Pospíšilová Danuše

Conev Adam
Ponížil Petr

Pumprla Jiří

Dvorník Martin
Horák Jan
Kryštofová Barbora

Sedlář Michal

Prokešová Lada

Šimečková Sylvia

Viznerová Veronika

Šrámková Šárka

Machovská Marie

Václavíková Kateřina

Šenkyříková Jana

Zámečník Jaroslav

Horáková Aneta
Podolová Markéta

Zedek Jindřich

Mikeška Kamil
Pohančeník Jiří

Stavělová Anna

Caletková Martina
Furchová Barbora
Křivánková Anna
Křížková Zuzana
Zanášková Štěpánka
Měrková Nikola
Bakalová Beatrice
Lipnerová Barbora
Dlhopolčeková Monika

Výtvarný obor

Zapletalová Monika

Fridrichová Nikol
Stískalová Kristýna

Jakóbek Karel

Hlobilová Lucie
Němcová Veronika
Holčák Jan
Šlúch David
Vinklárková Kristýna
Vošahlíková Hana
Zapletal Filip
Zapletalová Martina
Totek Josef

Jakóbková Jana

Čelůstková Michaela
Lochmanová Linda
Karásková Leona

Hudební obor

Bakala Robert

Dujka Josef
Klimentová Hana

Billová Nelly

Hulenka Vlastimil
Konečná Adéla

Hubáčková Markéta

Provazníková Dominika
Šando Ondřej
Zapletalová Monika
Zapletalová Martina

Jurášková Kateřina

Nováková Šárka

Mikeška Vlastimil

Greineckerová Kateřina
Hrudíková Natálie
Konečný David

Pitrová Anna

Tomečková Lenka
Uhlířová Tereza

Šuranský Ludvík

Cahlík Jakub
Jasenský Jakub

Kurečka Ivo

Kuklová Andrea
Trněný Aleš

Pumprla Jiří

Loučka Jiří

Vaculovič Václav

Kryštofová Barbora

Zedek Jindřich

Fojtová Monika
Konečná Adéla
Kravec Radek

Stavělová Anna

Adámková Aneta
Měrková Lenka
Sklenaříková Eva
Štěrbáková Aneta
Šturmová Vendula
Truhlíková Romana
Žůrek Martin
Dvořáková Denisa
Hejníčková Monika
Jedličková Iveta
Možíš Patrik
Procházková Lucie
Tomaníková Romana

Výtvarný obor

Zapletalová Monika

 

Kozlanská Karolína

Jákobková Jana 

1. cyklus

Doleželová Aneta
Kolomazníková Pavla
Kolomazníková Zuzana
Kučerová Barbora
Miklíková Veronika
Nevřalová Anna
Odstrčilová Radka
Ponížilová Pavla
Pribelská Tereza
Sedláčková Kamila
Vlčková Tereza
Zádrapová Marie
Teracová Veronika

2. cyklus

Bakalíková Veronika
Cápíková Lucie
Odstrčilová Jana

Jákobek Karel 

1. cyklus

Černochová Karolína

2. cyklus

Očadlíková Petra

Taneční obor

Lochmanová Jana

Conevová Eva
Kubová Kateřina
Mlčáková Štěpánka
Stískalová Kristýna
Závrbská Magda

Hudební obor

Bakala Robert 

1. cyklus

Horák Jan
Kolařík František

2. cyklus

Měrka Tibor

Billová Nelly

 

Bartošková Klára
Spáčilová Kamila
Bránková Kristýna
Cáhlík Aleš

Pospíšilová Danuše

 

Sedlář Martin
Navrátilová Markéta

Hubáčková Markéta

 

Stravová Veronika

Jurášková Kateřina 

1. cyklus

Kotková Michaela

2. cyklus

Frgalová Tereza

Mikeška Vlastimil

 

Janotová Eva
Pospišilíková Terezie
Kolomazníková Pavla
Kolomazníková Zuzana
Slámová Alena

Sedlář Michal

 

Pospíšilová Kateřina

Šuranský Ludvík

 

Dujková Eliška
Odstrčilová Radka

Ježková Růžena

 

Jelínková Martina
Pospíšilová Radka

Kurečka Ivo

 

Peroutková Monika

Pumprla Jiří

 

Hrudíková Karolína
Sedláčková Daniela

Vaculovič Václav

 

Trdlicová Lenka

PhDr. Zámečník Jaroslav

 

Pribelská Tereza

Stavělová Anna 

 1. cyklus

Bartáková Anna
Mlčáková Anna
Tomaníková Veronika
Večeřová Radka
Bartošková Kateřina
Vybíralová Jarmila

2. cyklus

Bártová Nikola
Danihelová Karolína
Servusová Michaela

Výtvarný obor

Zapletalová Monika

 

Zmeškalová Anna
Jelínková Simona

Jákobková Jana 

1. cyklus

Petrášová Daniela
Zachovalová Jana
Dočkalová Kateřina

2. cyklus

Karásková Ivana

Jákobek Karel 

1. cyklus

Müllerová Tereza
Srovnalová Kateřina
Ponížilová Martina
Dlhopolček Michal
Křížková Sára
Remešová Kristýna
Runštuková Jana
Janálová Anna
Kolaříková Kristýna
Lacina Martin
Palečková Lýdie
Palečková Eliška
Přívarová Gabriela

2. cyklus

Dujka Petr
Ehrlichová Zuzana
Jákobek Lukáš
Kubáč Adam

Hudební obor

Bakala R.

Mrázek David

Billová N.

Mlodzik Robin
Dujková Ivana

Hájková K.

Horáková Natálie
Šandová Aneta
Nováková Veronika

Horák L.

Tomčík Petr

Šuranský L.

Odstrčilová Janaa

Mikeška V.

Cápíková Jana
Jarkovská Eva
Odložilíková Michaela

Pumprla J.

Hasníková Veronika
Horejš Daniel

Sedlář M.

Icelová Vendula

Šimečková S.

Křižková Michaela
Viznerová Veronika
Vrubelová Michaela
Zavadilová Pavlína

Šrámková Š.

Dočkalová Kateřina
Pastyříková Ivona

Vaculovič V.

Odložilíková Petra
Dolníček Stanislav

Zedek J.

Dočkalová Renata
Sovadníková Tereza

Ježková

Poláčková Denisa

Kolaříková

Sedláčková Daniela

Košárková

Adámková Alžběta

Pak

Nováková Karolína

Stavělová

Hermanová Blanka
Klabazňová Kateřina
Šidlíková Kateřina
Pumprlová Nikola
Tobolíková Dana
Pumprlová Kristýna

Výtvarný obor

Jákobek Karel

Totek Josef
Zábranská Denisa
Juráňová Zuzana
Lecián Martin
Kučera Jiří

Jákobková Jana

Chytilová Kristýna
Karásková Leona
Konečná Yveta
Krajčová Zuzana
Novák Michal
Vajdová Tereza
Rudolfová Reneé
Mlodziková Žaneta

Taneční obor

Lochmanová

Pavelcová Miriam

Hudební obor

Billová

Leško Jakub

Horák

Matulová Anna
Smýkalová Beata

Hájková

Navrátil Vlastimil
Fridrichová Drahomíra

Ježková

Stratilová Barbora

Kurečka

Semencová Petra
Hrudíková Karolína

Mikeška

Miklíková Veronika

Sedlář

Bahner Lukáš

Šimečková

Zavadilová Pavlína

Šrámková

Podolová Lucie

Vaculovič

Hasníková Martina
Pražmová Michaela

Zámečník

Odložilík Daniel
Smolka Jiří
Řiháková Klára

Zedek

Mareček Adrian
Šenkyříková Klára

Stavělová

Ballnérová Petra
Slováčková Vendula
Šidlíková  Tereza
Masná Petra
Ševčíková Tereza
Stehnová Ivana

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbková

Brázdilová Iveta
Bakalíková Veronika
Cápíková Lucie
Havelka Ondřej
Miklíková Adéla
Odložilíková Petra
Odstrčilová Jana
Pagáčová  Andrea
Tomčíková Lucie
Karasová Jana
Němcová Miroslava
Pospíšilová Magda

Jakóbek

Očadlíková Petra
Turečková Hana
Dujka Jiří

Zapletalová

Hanulíková Markéta
Melichar Jonáš

Hudební obor

Billová

Hradil Roman

Čapková

Šťastná Radka
Petr Tomčík

Hájková

Nováková Šárka
Pospíšilová Magda
Svobodová Iva

Ježková

Laciga Radek

Košárková

Rybářová Pavlína

Kurečka

Kuklová Andrea
Trněný Aleš

Mikeška

Javořík Jan
Remešová Kristýna

Pospíšilová

Syřena Jiří
Šafaříková Aneta

Pumprla

Grygerová Hana
Honzírková Eva
Kvapil Richard

Šimečková

Odstrčilíková Michaela
Reimerová Kateřina
Šenkyříková Klára

Šrámková

Maťová Barbora

Šuranský

Svobodová Iva

Vaculovič

Trdlicová Jana

Zedek

Konečná Adéla
Kravec Radek
Olšáková Nikola

Stavělová

Akrapová Michaela
Měrková Lenka
Tkadlčíková Michaela
Vrubelová Michaela
Batoušková Žaneta
Pavelec Lubor
Procházková Lucie
Štěpánek Zdeněk
Tkadlčík Tomáš
Entrová Hana
Paštěková Barbora
Vymětalová Tereza

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbková

Melicharová Dominika
Pěluchová Ludmila
Petrášová Michaela
Ševčíková Simona
Šotová Hana
Vajdová Eliška
Karásková Ivana
Tománková Michaela
Voznicová Denisa
Hladná Kateřina

Jakóbek

Dujka Petr
Ehrlichová Zuzana
Jakóbek Lukáš
Jiroušková Magda
Křížková Klára
Matula Petr
Vlašičová Nikola
Vošahlíková Daniela
Zarembová Dita
Dujka Jiří
Viznerová Eliška

Večeřová

Dohnálková Jana
Hradilová Nikola
Křižanová Daniela
Zanášková Aneta

Taneční obor

Melicharová

Řiháková Magda

Hudební obor

Bakala

Měrka Tibor

Billová

Odstrčilíková Johana
Horáková Aneta
Výpustová Veronika
Kozmíková Petra

Čapková

Bednárková Tereza
Jasenský Filip
Jiroušková Magda

Hankeová

Rýparová Simona

Hájková

Václavíková Kateřina

Ježková

Malénková Barbora
Vošáhlíková Daniela
Nováková Barbora

Košárková

Michálková Olga

Mikeška

Javoříková Pavlína
Slámová Alena

Pospíšilová

Stuchlík Tomáš

Pumprla

Adámková Marie
Kopřiva Tomáš
Machálková Zuzana
Pustková Marcela

Sedlář

Hrbáčová Zuzana
Mlodziková Žaneta

Šimečková

Hradilová Monika
Konečná Klára
Nováková Šárka

Šuranský

Nováková Veronika

Zámečník

Závrbský Ladislav
Michálková Anna
Doleželová Kateřina

Stavělová

Barták Ondřej
Bártová Nikola
Danihelová Karolína
Zapletal Michal
Klabazňová Kateřina
Grajciarová Lucie
Charvátová Lucie
Zlámalová Jana
Pumprlová Kristýna
Servusová Michaela
Stojaníková Jitka

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbek

Horňák Lukáš
Kubač Adam
Kuldová Denisa
Kučera Jiří
Lecián Martin
Pavlíček Ondřej
Tomčík Petr
Dudová Alena
Nedbalová Lucie
Palečková Sylvie
Totková Zuzana
Němec Lukáš

Jakóbková

Šenkýřová Zuzana
Macháčová Romana
Tomšů Hana
Jánská Kateřina
Zachovalová Kamila
Sovadníková Tereza
Galasovská Nela
Mlodziková Žaneta
Michalčíková Tamara

Večeřová

Zmeškal Marek
Kopřiva Jan
Zlámalová Jana

Hudební obor

Kurečka

Podolová Nikola
Kvapilová Beáta

Košárková

Janalíková Barbora

Hájková

Nováková Veronika
Sedlářová Veronika
Šandová Aneta

Billová

Leško Jakub
Olšák Miroslav
Krausová Martina

Pumprla

Doleželová Eliška
Lacigová Alena

Mikeška

Závrbský Filip
Macíčková Zuzana
Andrýsek Pavel

Hankeová

Šenkýřová Zuzana

Ježková

Žůrková Hana
Břeňová Karin

Čapková

Konečná Elen
Tomčík Petr

Zedek

Sovadníková Tereza

Sedlář

Popelková Alžběta

Hořák

Nováková Karolína

Šimečková

Tomšů Barbora

Šuranský

Cahlík Aleš
Jasenská Gabriela

Vaculovič

Odložilíková Martina
Adámek Mojmír
Trhlíková Lucie

Stavělová

Tobolíková Dana
Pumprlová Lucie
Hradilová Monika
Ševčíková Tereza
Lipner Martin

Výtvarný obor

Jakóbek

Holčák Jakub
Červenková Jitka
Zapletalová Petra
Bránka Dominik
Dědič Ondřej
Šťastný Pavel
Přikryl Ondřej
Němcová Eva
Mozolová Barbora
Zaremba Michal

Jakóbková

Pospíšilová Magda
Brázdilová Iveta
Beňová Veronika
Chrastinová Zuzana
Lehká Veronika
Piskačová Alice
Hlavicová Gabriela
Köglerová Kristýna
Krausová Martina
Ševčíková Kateřina
Vrbková Jana
Mičolová Zuzana
Matelová Lenka
Dovrtělová Michaela
Němcová Miroslava
Hlavizna Martin
Hajdová Zuzana
Dvorníková Pavla

Sklenářová

Melichar Matěj
Ondušová Hana

Taneční obor

Melicharová

Adámková Ivana

Přesunout se na začátek